PIONERS SENIOR


Pioners Senior

#JugadorPosiciónEdadTemporadasAlturaPeso
1Luder PérezRunning back20-1,7377
6Adrián MorenoQuarterback16-1,7459
10Paul MorillaLinebacker16-1,8086
12Víctor MartínQuarterback, Wide receiver31121,7577
13Oriol PuigWide receiver2841,6974
15Diego GárciaWide receiver29-1,8480
21Rafael UnamunoCornerback, Safety39-1,7277
22Luis CerecedaWide receiver30-1,7875
23Daniel AtienzaCornerback, Safety21-1,7672
26Aniello PorcelliRunning back2841,6969
32Máximo CaleroCornerback19-1,6465
37Guillem CasellasCornerback24-1,7069
47Cristian ClerenciaDefensive end, Defensive tackle31-1,9091
48Marc SalesLinebacker29-1,8382
51Raúl NeiraDefensive end25-1,8286
51Carlos GuillénDefensive tackle24-1,87125
69Javier CribillersGuard37-1,78116
76Irvin SantanaOffensive tackle25-1,79117
77Joel FuentesCenter18-1,75110
80Fredy GonzalesWide receiver21-1,7875
86Esteve GimenoCornerback, Wide receiver17-17657
93Abel TérpinDefensive tackle40-1,75115