PIONERS SENIOR


Pioners Senior

#JugadorPosiciónEdadTemporadasAlturaPeso
2Joseph Kelly BradleyQuarterback28118692
3Juan ClavijoLinebacker291417488
5Pol RuizWide receiver18318370
6Adrián MorenoQuarterback16317459
8Kaeden WallsCornerback, Wide receiver25---
11Arnau CasamorWide receiver22118682
12Víctor MartínQuarterback, Wide receiver311217577
13Oriol PuigWide receiver28816873
15Diego GárciaLinebacker291218382
16Joan Francesc Dominguez ViláCornerback, Safety341817272
17Eduardo GuzmanRunning back, Wide receiver261017890
18Yeray CostaCornerback26R--
21Rafael UnamunoCornerback, Safety39817277
22Luis CerecedaWide receiver30317877
23Daniel AtienzaCornerback, Safety21517672
24Dani BelsoWide receiver301418787
25Xavier VallsLinebacker331617490
26Aniello PorcelliRunning back28416969
32Máximo CaleroCornerback19316465
37Guillem CasellasCornerback24417069
40Noel RiberaDefensive end4024175100
41Max JiménezRunning back, Wide receiver23217882
43Eduard MolinaLinebacker, Running back21417487
48Marc SalesLinebacker29818393
51Raúl NeiraDefensive end25818286
52Carlos GuillénDefensive tackle244187125
55Alvaro Duque ChecaCornerback23217572
56Marc GrauGuard26116896
59Marc AurellanoGuard, Offensive tackle, Center3512175105
61Juan AlvaresDefensive tackle29R182100
69Javier CribillersGuard378178116
71Danilo Del PreteOffensive tackle, Defensive end, Defensive tackle315178107
76Irvin SantanaOffensive tackle2511179117
77Joel FuentesCenter184174108
81Marcos MartinotWide receiver20R19280
82Argenis JimenezCornerback25618371
86Nazih EssalhiWide receiver24318380
91Luis Eduardo ContrerasDefensive end26416791
92Jose Luis GilDefensive end28518198
93Abel TérpinDefensive tackle4015178117
99Isaac GomezDefensive end37R17591

Head Coach / OC

Bart Iaccarino

Current Team
Pioners


Coordinador defensivo / DB's

Willy Grande

Current Team
Pioners


Assistant OC

Joseph Kelly Bradley

Current Team
Pioners


Wide Receivers

Joan Hugué

Current Team
Pioners


Running Backs

Jordi Trescasas

Current Team
Pioners


Offensive Line

Ramón Sala

Current Team
Pioners


Linebackers

David Pozo

Current Team
Pioners


Defensive Line

Sergi Giné

Current Team
Pioners


Outside Linebackers

Ricardo Martínez

Current Team
Pioners